Songcraft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
// derp | |||
== List of skills == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Active skills | |||
!Level | |||
!Icon | |||
!Skill | |||
!Description | |||
!Combos | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Passive skills | |||
!Required points | |||
!Icon | |||
!Skill | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:01, 15 March 2024
// derp
List of skills
| Level | Icon | Skill | Description | Combos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 15 | ||||
| 20 | ||||
| 25 | ||||
| 30 | ||||
| 35 | ||||
| 40 | ||||
| 45 | ||||
| 50 | ||||
| 55 |
| Required points | Icon | Skill | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 |