Larceny: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" |Group 2 - 100% | ! colspan="3" |Group 2 - 100% | ||
|- | |||
|Glowing Prism | |||
|1 | |||
|25% | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Garden Powder | |||
|1 | |||
|25% | |||
|- | |||
|Lunarite | |||
|1 | |||
|50% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Group 3 - 5% | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Synthium Shard | |||
|1 | |||
|100% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Prince's Crate | |||
!Item | |||
!Amount | |||
!Rate | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Group 1 - 100% | |||
|- | |||
|Regrade Brazier | |||
|1~3 | |||
|50% | |||
|- | |||
|Radiant Archeum Tree Sapling | |||
|1~3 | |||
|50% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |Group 2 - 90% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glowing Prism | |Glowing Prism | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 17 March 2024
Larceny in ArcheAge refers to the profession centered around farming monsters for profit
Crates
The following tables represent Loot tables
Each group will grant a single item from itself. A group also has an individual chance to be granted. The 'Rate' column refers to the chance of this item being selected should the group be granted.
| Item | Amount | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Group 1 - 100% | ||
| Regrade Brazier | 4~5 | 50% |
| Radiant Archeum Tree Sapling | 4~5 | 50% |
| Group 2 - 100% | ||
| Glowing Prism | 1 | 25% |
| Mysterious Garden Powder | 1 | 25% |
| Lunarite | 1 | 50% |
| Group 3 - 5% | ||
| Clear Synthium Shard | 1 | 100% |
| Item | Amount | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Group 1 - 100% | ||
| Regrade Brazier | 1~3 | 50% |
| Radiant Archeum Tree Sapling | 1~3 | 50% |
| Group 2 - 90% | ||
| Glowing Prism | 1 | 25% |
| Mysterious Garden Powder | 1 | 25% |
| Lunarite | 1 | 50% |
| Group 3 - 5% | ||
| Clear Synthium Shard | 1 | 100% |